skip navigation

2017 College Exposure

2017 College Exposure Tournament Schedule

TUESDAY FLD 2 FLD 3 FLD 4 FLD 6 FLD 8 FLD 9
NOON MUSTANGS vs BRUINS FALCONS vs GATORS HAWKS vs EAGLES WARRIORS vs LIONS BLAZERS vs CARDINALS BULLDOGS vs HUSKIES
2:OO MUSTANGS vs BLAZERS WARRIORS vs TIGERS BOBCATS vs PANTHERS BRUINS vs LIONS RAMS vs GRIZZLIES
4:00 HAWKS vs HUSKIES BULLDOGS vs GATORS BOBCATS vs EAGLES RAMS vs PANTHERS CARDINALS vs TIGERS FALCONS vs GRIZZLIES
WEDNESDAY
10:00 RAMS vs HUSKIES WARRIORS vs CARDINALS LIONS vs MUSTANGS BLAZERS vs BRUINS FALCONS vs BULLDOGS HAWKS vs BOBCATS
NOON FALCONS vs BOBCATS GATORS vs GRIZZLIES BLAZERS vs LIONS MUSTANGS vs TIGERS WARRIORS vs BRUINS EAGLES vs PANTHERS
2:00 AWARD CEREMONIES
4:00 CARDINALS vs TIGERS PANTHERS vs GRIZZLIES HAWKS vs RAMS BULLDOGS vs EAGLES GATORS vs HUSKIES
THURSDAY
9:00 MUSTANGS vs WARRIORS BLAZERS vs TIGERS BRUINS vs CARDINALS
11:00 FALCONS vs RAMS HAWKS vs PANTHERS LIONS vs BRUINS THE BRUINS HAVE 2 GAMES THURSDAY
1:00 BULLDOGS vs GRIZZLIES BOBCATS vs HUSKIES GATORS vs EAGLES

2017 College Exposure Tournament Roster

PINK FALCONS NORM
# FIRST LAST YEAR PRIMARY SECONDARY
1 HANNAH MCNERNEY 2018 PITCHER SS
2 MAGGIE BRAUCKMILLER 2019 CATCHER OF
3 RHYANNE OATES 2018 OUTFIELD C
4 ALEXANDRA BARRY 2018 SHORTSTOP 2B
5 KJIRSTIN HOPHER 2021 SECONDBASE OF
6 JADALEE TAKARA 2019 OUTFIELD OF
7 ALEXA KAPELL 2018 SHORTSTOP OF,P
16 COURTNEY CALL 2019 PITCHER 1B
17 JAYLYNN LEADERCHARGE 2018 FIRSTBASE 3B,OF
18 ADDISON GLENN 2019 FIRSTBASE OF
19 ANASTASIA IOSIA 2018 THIRDBASE OF
ROYAL BLUE HAWKS RAY / MIKE
# FIRST LAST YEAR PRIMARY SECONDARY
1 CAISHA NUNES 2019 SHORTSTOP 2B
2 SARA WEINKE 2018 FIRSTBASE 3B
3 JAIDYN CLEMENT 2019 SECONDBASE OF, P
4 KRYSTAL AKAGI 2019 OUTFIELD P
8 BRIDGETTE STROBL 2019 CATCHER 3B
9 MAKAYLAH THOMAS 2018 SHORTSTOP OF
10 OCEAN MAKEKAU 2019 THIRDBASE 1B,OF
11 TAYLOR BUTTERFIELD 2018 OUTFIELD SS,2B
15 KATIE WILFERT 2018 PITCHER 1B
16 KEELIE PAK 2018 CATCHER OF
18 MONIQUE KRUSE 2018 PITCHER 1B
NAVY BLUE BULLDOGS JASON
# FIRST LAST YEAR PRIMARY SECONDARY
1 SHELBY TOLMAN 2018 CATCHER OF,2B
2 ANIKA BJORNSON 2020 CATCHER 3B
3 HAILEY NELSON 2018 SECONDBASE 2B
4 CYNTHIA JIMENEZ 2019 OUTFIELD 1B
8 REYLENE CORTES 2018 PITCHER OF
9 ZOIE RECOLAN 2018 FIRSTBASE P
10 KOBE BROWN 2019 THIRDBASE 1B,OF
11 KAYLEE BARNUM 2019 OUTFIELD 3B,SS
12 TAYLOR YATES 2019 PITCHER OF,UT
13 MORGAN SEIPERT 2018 SHORTSTOP UT
16 MADDIE DALKE 2019 THIRDBASE 1B
17 MOLLY JOHNSTON 2019 OUTFIELD 1B
GRAY BOBCATS DAVE
# FIRST LAST YEAR PRIMARY SECONDARY
1 ALYSSA GOFF 2018 PITCHER 2B,OF
2 GAYLYNN HA 2018 CATCHER 2B,SS,OF
3 MIA MABEN 2019 SHORTSTOP OF,2B
7 BAILEY LEBRETON 2019 PITCHER SS,1B
8 ZOE NAUGLE 2019 CATCHER 3B
9 OLIVIA MCKINNON 2019 FIRSTBASE OF,3B
10 MACKENZIE SAUNDERS 2019 OUTFIELD OF
13 AMANDA BROWN 2018 FIRSTBASE P
15 KATIE BRADT 2018 FIRSTBASE P,
16 TIAUNA WALKER 2019 THIRDBASE OF
17 EMILY BARTHOLOMEW 2018 OUTFIELD 3B,SS
GOLD RAMS CHARLES
# FIRST LAST YEAR PRIMARY SECONDARY
1 RACHEL KLEIN-CHRISTIANSEN 2018 CATCHER OF,1B
2 CHLOE PONIATOWSKI 2020 CATCHER 3B
3 KAILAH GATES-COYASO 2019 SHORTSTOP 2B
4 DELANEY SAGER 2018 THIRDBASE SS
5 EMILY SMITH 2019 OUTFIELD 1B
8 MYIAH SEATON 2019 SHORTSTOP 2B,OF
9 JESSICA NUNEZ 2018 OUTFIELD OF
10 ERIKA SNIDER 2018 OUTFIELD OF
14 DAKOTA KELLY 2018 PITCHER 1B
15 KENNEDY SORRENSON 2018 FIRSTBASE 3B
18 SAMANTHA BRAUCKMILLER 2018 PITCHER 1B
GREEN GATORS JOHN
# FIRST LAST YEAR PRIMARY SECONDARY
1 ERIN PRIETO 2019 SECONDBASE SS,OF
3 KAILY CHRISTIANSEN 2020 SHORTSTOP 2B,OF
6 JORDAN PETERSON 2019 SECONDBASE P
7 ASHLEY OWENS 2020 OUTFIELD C,2B
9 NADIA DELZER 2019 OUTFIELD P
10 NATASHA VINCETT 2018 FIRSTBASE SS,OF
11 LIANA NAGAMINE 2019 FIRSTBASE 3B,OF
13 CHELBY SMALLEY 2019 CATCHER 3B,1B
15 REIKO FLORES-WONG 2019 CATCHER SS
16 GRACE FERRES 2018 PITCHER 1B
17 GRACIE ELLIOTT 2018 THIRDBASE SS,UT
BLACK EAGLES ALAN
# FIRST LAST YEAR PRIMARY SECONDARY
1 TARYN MOAN 2019 SHORTSTOP 2B,OF
2 MACKENZIE THEOPHILUS 2019 FIRSTBASE 1B
8 SAVANNAH SMITH 2019 PITCHER 1B, OF
9 RIAN PETERS 2020 CATCHER OF,2B
10 KATIE CUNNINGHAM 2019 FIRSTBASE OF
11 HATTIE HRUZA 2019 SHORTSTOP OF,P
12 CARLIANNE DAUPHINAIS 2019 SECONDBASE SS, 3B,OF
13 GUSSIE COOK 2018 THIRDBASE SS,2B
14 MACEY SYKES 2019 OUTFIELD P
15 HANNAH JOSEPH 2020 PITCHER 1B
16 NICOLE BODWIN 2018 CATCHER 3B,1B
PURPLE HUSKIES BARB
# FIRST LAST YEAR PRIMARY SECONDARY
1 KIRIE TAYLOR 2018 CATCHER UT
3 MACKENZIE VILLEGAS 2019 FIRSTBASE C
4 ASHLEY HAWKINS 2019 SECONDBASE SS
6 CAPRI FRANZEN 2020 PITCHER 1B
8 PEYTON POLER 2018 CATCHER OF
9 CAITLIN CRIST 2018 SHORTSTOP 2B,OF
10 RYLEE GENTNER 2018 SECONDBASE SS,OF
11 BRITNEY PATRICK 2020 THIRDBASE 1B,OF
12 HAYLEE BAKER 2019 OUTFIELD OF
14 FAITH DANNER 2019 PITCHER 1B,OF
15 ALICIA BEVERLY 2019 FIRSTBASE P
NEON ORANGE PANTHERS BRUCE
# FIRST LAST YEAR PRIMARY SECONDARY
1 KAYLEE ROBERTS 2018 SECONDBASE SS,OF
2 MATTILYN EKERSON 2019 OUTFIELD OF
8 KYLA DAMEROW 2019 PITCHER 1B
9 AUDREY MONTMENY 2018 CATCHER OF
10 SADIE SAKAMOTO 2018 SHORTSTOP 2B,OF
11 LEILANI FUNEZ 2019 SECONDBASE 3B
12 TAYLOR DURANT 2018 CATCHER UT
13 JADE BEHIC 2019 PITCHER 3B
15 BROOKE LEGER 2019 FIRSTBASE OF
16 MAURI WADE 2019 THIRDBASE OF
17 CHALYSSA MIRA-CHRISTIANSEN 2019 OUTFIELD 1B
WHITE GRIZZLIES CHRIS
# FIRST LAST YEAR PRIMARY SECONDARY
1 HANNAH PORTER 2019 CATCHER OF
2 SUNHEE BITTER 2019 SECONDBASE SS,OF
3 AFTON LARSEN 2019 OUTFIELD 3B,2B
7 MADDIE MAYER 2018 PITCHER UT
8 TRINITY NAUGLE 2018 PITCHER 1B
9 JOSEY HAWKINS 2019 FIRSTBASE OF,P
10 ASPEN GARTON 2019 SHORTSTOP 2B
11 MALLORY MEILICKE 2019 FIRSTBASE OF
12 JACQUELINE DEGRASSE 2019 OUTFIELD C
13 KOLBEE KEALOHA 2018 OUTFIELD SS
15 CAROLINE CASDORPH 2018 THIRDBASE 1B,C
GREEN MUSTANGS BRITNEY
# FIRST LAST YEAR PRIMARY SECONDARY
1 CASSANDRA WRIGHT 2020 CATCHER OF
2 LACEY BUCHHOLZ 2020 SHORTSTOP 3B,2B,OF
3 AUDREY ALLEN 2022 SHORTSTOP 2B,P
4 KAITLIN TERZAKOS 2021 OUTFIELD OF
5 TAYLOR CORCORAN 2021 PITCHER 1B,OF
6 GRACE SPENCER 2020 SECONDBASE SS
10 JAYCE SEAVERT 2020 CATCHER SS,2B,OF
11 ASHLEY OWENS 2020 OUTFIELD C,2B
12 SAVANNAH BRAUN 2020 OUTFIELD UT
14 ALLIE BROCK 2020 PITCHER 1B
15 AMICA SWAIM 2020 THIRDBASE 1B
17 SIDNEY LIERMAN 2021 FIRSTBASE P
BLUE WARRIORS MADDIE
# FIRST LAST YEAR PRIMARY SECONDARY
1 ZOE ALLEN 2021 CATCHER 3B,SS
2 SHAYLA ERICKSON 2020 SHORTSTOP 2B
3 SYDNEY BROWN 2020 OUTFIELD 3B,
4 AMBER JOHNSON 2021 OUTFIELD 2B
7 HALEE SWEAT 2020 SECONDBASE P,SS,OF
9 ANESSA STOTTS 2021 CATCHER 1B,3B
10 ELORA TONAKI 2020 SECONDBASE SS,OF
11 JAIDEN HAFER 2020 THIRDBASE 1B, P
12 VICTORIA ESPINOZA 2021 THIRDBASE P
14 MARRIN MCLEOD 2021 OUTFIELD 3B,1B
16 LENA ZAHNISER 2022 PITCHER 1B,3B
17 SYDNEY YATES 2021 CATCHER OF,1B
RED BLAZERS LEXI
# FIRST LAST YEAR PRIMARY SECONDARY
1 HAILEY JOHNSON 2020 OUTFIELD P
2 MADISON MIHATA 2020 SECONDBASE OF
3 KIRSTEN CHUNG 2021 SHORTSTOP 2B
4 ASHLEY MEMBRERE 2020 OUTFIELD OF
5 NATASHA STUBBS 2021 OUTFIELD 2B
9 MAKAYLA MILLER 2021 PITCHER OF
10 MADISON METCALF 2022 CATCHER OF
11 HAYDEN ROCKWELL 2022 SHORTSTOP 3B,OF
12 EMMA WILLIAMS 2021 CATCHER 2B
13 DAVI-JAN RODRIGUES 2020 THIRDBASE 1B,C
14 HAILEY HEISING 2021 CATCHER P
18 TOVAH ENGLE 2021 FIRSTBASE 3B
BLUE BRUINS CANDY
# FIRST LAST YEAR PRIMARY SECONDARY
1 BERKELEY PORTER 2022 PITCHER SS,3B,OF
2 EMMA ANTICH 2021 SHORTSTOP 3B,2B
3 LOGANN WALKER 2021 SHORTSTOP 2B,OF
4 MADISON MAYHEW 2021 FIRSTBASE OF
5 BAILEY METCALF 2020 OUTFIELD 2B,P
6 GRACELYN JOHNSON 2020 OUTFIELD 2B
7 ABBY BLAIR 2022 PITCHER 1B
8 JADE NUNEZ 2021 PITCHER OF
9 SOPHIA VANDERSOMMEN 2021 SECONDBASE SS,3B,P
10 BRENNA HENRY 2021 THIRDBASE OF
13 HARLEY CREECH 2021 CATCHER 3B
15 ASHLEY SIMMONS 2021 CATCHER 1B,3B
TROP BLUE CARDINALS NICOLE
# FIRST LAST YEAR PRIMARY SECONDARY
1 REAGANN PORTMAN 2022 CATCHER OF,SS
2 MIA PATINO 2020 SECONDBASE P,3B,OF
3 LANIE RODRIGUEZ 2020 SECONDBASE SS,3B,OF
4 EMILY PANUSH 2021 OUTFIELD OF
7 HALEY RAINEY 2021 PITCHER SS,1B
9 SUMMER MCKINSTER 2022 CATCHER 3B,SS,2B
10 ALEXIS TOVAR 2021 FIRSTBASE OF
11 ASHLEY STACY 2020 THIRDBASE 2B,1B,P
12 ABIGAIL PARKIN 2020 OUTFIELD 3B
13 MIYA HERRERA 2020 FIRSTBASE 1B
14 SIDNEY WELLS 2021 SHORTSTOP C
15 ALOHILANI NAPALAPALAI 2021 PITCHER 1B,3B
GRAY LIONS LAUREN
# FIRST LAST YEAR PRIMARY SECONDARY
1 KIARA MCCREA 2021 CATCHER 1B
2 SYRIAH TRUJILLO 2020 SECONDBASE C
4 TAYLOR BREWER 2022 OUTFIELD P
7 GRACE NEER 2022 PITCHER 1B,OF
8 JASMIN RAMIREZ 2020 SECONDBASE SS,OF
9 NAHIA CLEMONS 2021 THIRDBASE 2B,SS
10 AUDREY MISSILDINE 2021 THIRDBASE OF,SS
11 HILLARY BALLENTI 2020 OUTFIELD 1B
12 MAKAYLA STOKER 2022 CATCHER SS,3B
13 DANA BUTTERFIELD 2021 PITCHER 3B,SS,2B
14 EMMI CLARKE 2021 CATCHER 3B
15 MCKENNA FITZGERALD 2021 SHORTSTOP OF,1B
ORANGE TIGERS PAT
# FIRST LAST YEAR PRIMARY SECONDARY
1 MADISON MORRISON 2020 CATCHER OF
2 ALASHAE BELL 2021 SHORTSTOP OF
3 MADISON JENSEN 2020 THIRDBASE OF,P
4 ANGELINA SHADDER 2020 OUTFIELD P
5 MARISSA FRASER 2022 SECONDBASE SS
8 OLIVIA MATLOCK 2022 PITCHER 1B
9 EMMA WARE 2020 PITCHER 1B,3B
10 EMMA DAZELL 2021 CATCHER OF
11 SAVANNAH BARCHUS 2020 PITCHER OF
12 ADRIANNA POWELL 2021 SECONDBASE OF
13 AVA FUGATE 2020 THIRDBASE OF,1B
14 ADDISON KACHNIK 2022 CATCHER OF,1B